Tintuconline.Com.Vn - Info

tintuconline com receives about 19,882 unique visitors and 71,179 (3.58 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $159.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $432,071.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tintuconline.com.vn is ranked number 33,159 in the world and 0.00432% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 183.91.14.234.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$432,071.28
Daily Revenue:
$159.06
Monthly Revenue:
$4,771.80
Yearly Revenue:
$58,056.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,882
Monthly Unique Visitors:
596,460
Daily Pageviews:
71,179 (3.58 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,159 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00432% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
499
Average Load Time:
(5660 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 79.5%77.5%264
United States 5.8%10.4%67302
Germany 3.9%4.5%24686
Japan 2.4%1.8%50259
Singapore 1.0%0.9%16095
United Kingdom 0.7%0.4%122120

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tintuconline.com.vn
90.14%93.06%3.46
m.tintuconline.com.vn
11.48%6.68%2.0
sao.tintuconline.com.vn
0.64%0.26%1.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
179,000
Google Indexed Pages:
413,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
167,306
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
397,253
Bing Backlinks:
171,746
Bing Indexed Pages:
448,827

Domain Overview

SEMrush tintuconline.com.vn
Domain:
  tintuconline.com.vn
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  92
Facebook shares:
  166
Facebook comments:
  80
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  338
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  322
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Tin tức/Liên kết - Tổng hợp

Server Report

Server IP:
183.91.14.234
ASN:
AS45903 
ISP:
CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 183.91.14.234

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.2.6
Date: Sat, 02 May 2015 10:25:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 184
Connection: close
Location: http://tintuconline.com.vn/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.6
Date: Sat, 02 May 2015 10:25:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 95520
Connection: close
Cache-Control: private
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=1flfk25eq04nu54fwqz040ss; path=/; HttpOnly
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 183.91.14.234 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.vdconline.vn
Rname vdconline.tld
Serial Number 2015041331
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.vdconline.vn 3599
NS ns1.vdconline.vn 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tintuconline.com.vn widget
Last update was 92 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.